COMPETITION SCHEDULE

Search:

Event Venue Date
Comp Intro Course Ottawa BMRC (Bob Macquarie Rec center)
  • September 21, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Athlete Technical Weekend Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • September 27, 2019 7:00 am
Register
Comp Intro Course - Toronto Ontario Artistic Swimming Office
  • September 27, 2019 5:00 pm
Sold Out
Comp Dev Course Etobicoke Olympium
  • October 3, 2019 8:00 am
View Details
Official Level 1 Course Ontario Artistic Swimming Office
  • October 5, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Official Level 2 Course Ontario Artistic Swimming Office
  • October 5, 2019 9:00 am
Register
FutureGEN! Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • October 5, 2019 11:30 am
Register
OAS Club Call
  • October 9, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Comp Intro Course - Toronto Ontario Artistic Swimming Office
  • October 18, 2019 6:00 pm
Register
Athlete Technical Weekend Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • October 19, 2019 7:00 am
Register
CoachUp! Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • October 19, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
OAS Club Call
  • November 13, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
Athlete Technical Weekend Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • November 16, 2019 1:00 pm
Sold Out
CoachUp! Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • November 16, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
L2T (10 & Under) Technical Workshop Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • November 24, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Lisa Alexander Figure Meet Etobicoke Olympium
  • December 7, 2019 8:00 am
View Details
Athlete Technical Workshop Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • December 9, 2019 8:00 am
Register
CoachUp! Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • December 9, 2019 8:00 am
Register
OAS Club Call
  • December 11, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
OAS Office Closed Ontario Artistic Swimming Office
  • December 23, 2019 12:00 am
Register
OAS Club Call
  • January 8, 2020 1:00 pm
Register
Routine Meet TBD
  • January 17, 2020 8:00 am
Register
2020 OWG Qualifier TBD
  • January 17, 2020 8:00 am
Register
Athlete Technical Workshop Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • January 20, 2020 8:00 am
Register
CoachUp! Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • January 20, 2020 8:00 am
Register
Trillium Novice, 12U Competitive, Masters West Regionals Canada Game Aquatic Centre
  • January 31, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
Trillium Novice, 12U Competitive, Masters Central Regionals Etobicoke Olympium
  • February 7, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
Trillium Novice, 12U Competitive, Masters East/ North Regionals Nepean Sportsplex
  • February 7, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
OAS Club Call
  • February 12, 2020 1:00 pm
Register
L2T (10 & Under) Technical Workshop Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre
  • February 22, 2020 10:00 am
Register
Ontario Winter Games Orillia Recreation Centre
  • February 27, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
OAS Club Call
  • March 11, 2020 1:00 pm
Register
Leslie Taylor Ontario Cup Markham Pan Am Centre
  • March 12, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
2020 National Qualifier Markham Pan Am Centre
  • March 23, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
OAS Club Call
  • April 8, 2020 1:00 pm
Register
Hilton Worldwide Invitational Markham Pan Am Centre
  • April 16, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
Novice Championships Nepean Sportsplex
  • May 1, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
Master Championships Nepean Sportsplex
  • May 1, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
Canadian Championships
  • May 2, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
Ontario Open Championships Etobicoke Olympium
  • May 14, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
OAS Club Call
  • May 14, 2020 1:00 pm
Register
Trillium 12U Championships Victor Davis Pool - Victoria Road Recreation Centre
  • June 4, 2020 8:00 am
View Details
OAS AGM Ontario Artistic Swimming Office
  • June 13, 2020 8:00 am
Register
0